HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Resultate

Datum Mannschaften Resultat
M13.07.2019Aetingen A - B-Mannschaft
Spielort: Aetingen
1055 (0) : 0 (0)
Spielliste
M13.07.2019Diessbach bei Büren - C-Mannschaft
Spielort: Diessbach
937 (3) : 977 (0)
Spielliste
M13.07.2019A-Mannschaft - Lyss A
Spielort: Wasen
1406 (0) : 1352 (2)
Spielliste
M07.07.2019Gerlafingen-Zielebach A - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Gerlafingen
1200 (0) : 1121 (0)
Spielliste
M07.07.2019B-Mannschaft - Recherswil-Kriegstetten B
Spielort: Schloss
963 (0) : 978 (2)
Spielliste
M06.07.2019C-Mannschaft - Mülchi
Spielort: Schloss
819 (2) : 807 (0)
Spielliste
M06.07.2019D-Mannschaft - Bramberg B
Spielort: Schloss
687 (1) : 785 (0)
Spielliste
M30.06.2019Recherswil-Kriegstetten A - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Recherswil
1232 (0) : 1153 (0)
Spielliste
M30.06.2019Oberbottigen - C-Mannschaft
Spielort: Oberbottigen
777 (2) : 826 (3)
Spielliste
M30.06.2019Limpach - B-Mannschaft
Spielort: Limpach
886 (1) : 0 (0)
Spielliste
M30.06.2019D-Mannschaft - Kappelen
Spielort: Schloss
632 (2) : 5 (5)
Spielliste
M29.06.2019Nachwuchs - Lyssach/Burgdorf/Utzenstorf
Spielort: Schloss
363 (7) : 599 (1)
Spielliste
M23.06.2019Winistorf-Seeberg A - B-Mannschaft
Spielort: Winistorf
1169 (1) : 1093 (0)
Spielliste
M23.06.2019Moosseedorf - D-Mannschaft
Spielort: Moosseedorf
695 (0) : 762 (4)
Spielliste
M22.06.2019Heimiswil B - C-Mannschaft
Spielort: Heimiswil Dorf Ries
880 (0) : 1010 (1)
Spielliste
M22.06.2019A-Mannschaft - Höchstetten A
Spielort: Wasen
1316 (0) : 1509 (0)
Spielliste
M16.06.2019B-Mannschaft - Etzelkofen A
Spielort: Schloss
1190 (0) : 1205 (0)
Spielliste
M16.06.2019C-Mannschaft - Süri Spengelried
Spielort: Schloss
940 (0) : 910 (0)
Spielliste
M15.06.2019Biglen - Arni/Hasle - Nachwuchs
Spielort: Arnimoos
386 (5) : 450 (8)
Spielliste
M02.06.2019Schlosswil - C-Mannschaft
Spielort: Schlosswil
866 (2) : 913 (3)
Spielliste
M01.06.2019Wileroltigen B - D-Mannschaft
Spielort: Wileroltigen
597 (5) : 555 (2)
Spielliste
M01.06.2019A-Mannschaft - Utzigen A
Spielort: Wase
1490 (0) : 1282 (0)
Spielliste
M01.06.2019Messen - B-Mannschaft
Spielort: Messen
1001 (1) : 0 (0)
Spielliste
M26.05.2019Lyssach A - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Lyssach
1213 (0) : 1113 (1)
Spielliste
M26.05.2019C-Mannschaft - Biberen Ulmiz
Spielort: Schloss
960 (0) : 884 (0)
Spielliste
M26.05.2019D-Mannschaft - Aetingen B
Spielort: Schloss
679 (7) : 620 (1)
Spielliste
M25.05.2019Nachwuchs - Röthenbach i. E.
Spielort: Schloss
396 (5) : 503 (1)
Spielliste
M19.05.2019Thörishaus - B-Mannschaft
Spielort: Thörishaus
1044 (0) : 982 (1)
Spielliste
M19.05.2019D-Mannschaft - Gerlafingen Zielebach C
Spielort: Schloss
727 (2) : 738 (2)
Spielliste
M18.05.2019A-Mannschaft - Richigen A
Spielort: Wasen
1413 (0) : 1369 (0)
Spielliste
M18.05.2019Frauchwil Zimlisberg - C-Mannschaft
Spielort: Frauchwil
840 (1) : 865 (1)
Spielliste
M11.05.2019Biglen-Arni A - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Arnisäge
985 (1) : 980 (1)
Spielliste
M05.05.2019A-Mannschaft - Urtenen A
Spielort: Wasen
1419 (0) : 1419 (0)
Spielliste
M05.05.2019B-Mannschaft - Dieboldshausen
Spielort: Schloss
880 (2) : 664 (1)
Spielliste
M04.05.2019Grünenmatt - Brandis/Heimisbach - Nachwuchs
Spielort: Ramsei
365 (7) : 4 (4)
Spielliste
M28.04.2019Büren zum Hof - C-Mannschaft
Spielort: Büren
709 (0) : 0 (0)
Spielliste
M28.04.2019B-Mannschaft - Urtenen B
Spielort: Schloss
992 (2) : 2 (2)
Spielliste
M28.04.2019D-Mannschaft - Bäriswil
Spielort: Schloss
594 (1) : 605 (5)
Spielliste
M27.04.2019Heimiswil-Berg A - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Heimiswil
1128 (0) : 1067 (1)
Spielliste
M27.04.2019Wileroltigen A - B-Mannschaft
Spielort: Wileroltigen
933 (0) : 814 (1)
Spielliste
M27.04.2019C-Mannschaft - Worb
Spielort: Schloss
711 (1) : 739 (1)
Spielliste
M20.04.2019Heimiswil C - D-Mannschaft
Spielort: Chänerech Heimiswil
667 (3) : 697 (2)
Spielliste
M14.04.2019Wichtrach A - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Wichtrach
1282 (0) : 1154 (0)
Spielliste
M14.04.2019B-Mannschaft - Schwarzenburg
Spielort: Schloss
1170 (0) : 3 (3)
Spielliste
M13.04.2019C-Mannschaft - Hindelbank A
Spielort: Schloss
880 (1) : 820 (0)
Spielliste
M13.04.2019Epsach B - D-Mannschaft
Spielort: Epsach
726 (2) : 769 (1)
Spielliste
M07.04.2019A-Mannschaft - Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A
Spielort: Wasen
1330 (0) : 1200 (1)
Spielliste
W07.04.2019Unterfrittenbach B - D-Mannschaft
Spielort: Emmenmatt
650 (1) : 590 (2)
Spielliste
M06.04.2019Wäseli A - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Wäseli
1233 (0) : 1355 (0)
Spielliste
W06.04.2019Schmidigen - B-Mannschaft
Spielort: Schmidigen
1082 (0) : 911 (1)
Spielliste
W06.04.2019Rohrbach - C-Mannschaft
Spielort: Rohrbach
609 (1) : 664 (1)
Spielliste
W24.03.2019B-Mannschaft - Rüedisbach
Spielort: Schloss
987 (2) : 912 (3)
Spielliste
W23.03.2019Kleinanlass Rüdligen-Alchenflüh (A-Mannschaft)
Spielort: Rüdtligen
1227 (0) : 1270 (0)
Spielliste
W17.03.2019Tägertschi-Häutligen - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Tägertschi
756 (0) : 405 (0)
Spielliste
W17.03.2019Dürrenroth - B-Mannschaft
Spielort: Dürrenroth
781 (0) : 737 (3)
Spielliste
W16.03.2019Langenthal-Wynau - C-Mannschaft
Spielort: Langenthal
608 (5) : 561 (2)
Spielliste
W09.03.2019A-Mannschaft - Zuchwil A
Spielort: Wasen
1116 (0) : 1039 (1)
Spielliste