HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Resultate

Datum Mannschaften Resultat
W03.09.2023Aenere Hornmatch (B-Mannschaft)
Spielort: Gondisiwl
1021 (0) : 837 (2)
Spielliste
W03.09.2023Aenere Hornmatch (C-Mannschaft)
Spielort: Gondiswil
879 (0) : 666 (1)
Spielliste
F13.08.2023Interkantonales Hornusserfest (A-Mannschaft)
Spielort: Richigen

Spielliste
F13.08.2023Interkantonales Hornusserfest (B-Mannschaft)
Spielort: Richigen

Spielliste
F13.08.2023Interkantonales Hornusserfest (C-Mannschaft)
Spielort: Richigen

Spielliste
F12.08.2023Interkantonales Hornusserfest (D-Mannschaft)
Spielort: Richigen

Spielliste
F06.08.2023Emmentalisches Hornusserfest (D-Mannschaft)
Spielort: Oschwand

Spielliste
F05.08.2023Emmentalisches Hornusserfest (A-Mannschaft)
Spielort: Oschwand

Spielliste
F05.08.2023Emmentalisches Hornusserfest (B-Mannschaft)
Spielort: Oschwand

Spielliste
F05.08.2023Emmentalisches Hornusserfest (C-Mannschaft)
Spielort: Oschwand

Spielliste
W30.07.2023B-Mannschaft - Rohrbachgraben A
Spielort: Schloss
870 (1) : 811 (0)
Spielliste
M08.07.2023Lyss A - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Lyss
1154 (0) : 2 (2)
Spielliste
M02.07.2023A-Mannschaft - Heimiswil A
Spielort: Schloss
1123 (1) : 1129 (0)
Spielliste
M02.07.2023D-Mannschaft - Richigen C
Spielort: Schloss
541 (4) : 668 (0)
Spielliste
M01.07.2023Schmidigen - B-Mannschaft
Spielort: Schmidigen
853 (1) : 727 (0)
Spielliste
M01.07.2023C-Mannschaft - Zimmerwald A
Spielort: Schloss
725 (1) : 930 (0)
Spielliste
M25.06.2023B-Mannschaft - Rohrbach
Spielort: Schloss
1001 (2) : 1 (1)
Spielliste
M25.06.2023Schoren A - C-Mannschaft
Spielort: Schoren
766 (3) : 0 (0)
Spielliste
M25.06.2023Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh A - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Rüdtligen
1159 (0) : 0 (0)
Spielliste
M18.06.2023C-Mannschaft - Bowil
Spielort: Schloss
852 (2) : 939 (0)
Spielliste
M18.06.2023Hintermoos-Reiden A - B-Mannschaft
Spielort: Hintermoos
953 (0) : 911 (0)
Spielliste
M17.06.2023A-Mannschaft - Wichtrach A
Spielort: Schloss
1215 (0) : 0 (0)
Spielliste
M16.06.2023Hintermoos-Reiden B - D-Mannschaft
Spielort: Hintermoos
675 (5) : 631 (0)
Spielliste
M11.06.2023Utzigen A - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Utzigen
1308 (0) : 1200 (0)
Spielliste
M11.06.2023C-Mannschaft - Biglen-Arni B
Spielort: Schloss
1003 (0) : 860 (2)
Spielliste
M10.06.2023D-Mannschaft - Grünenmatt-Brandis B
Spielort: Schloss
580 (5) : 650 (2)
Spielliste
M10.06.2023Zäziwil-Reutenen A - B-Mannschaft
Spielort: Zäziwil
959 (1) : 945 (0)
Spielliste
M04.06.2023A-Mannschaft - Schafhausen A
Spielort: Schloss
1294 (0) : 0 (0)
Spielliste
M04.06.2023B-Mannschaft - Höchstetten B
Spielort: Schloss
1149 (0) : 1040 (0)
Spielliste
M04.06.2023Wäseli C - D-Mannschaft
Spielort: Wäseli
596 (3) : 800 (0)
Spielliste
W27.05.2023152er Hornussen (C-Mannschaft)
Spielort: Schloss
1191 (5) : 0 (0)
Spielliste
M21.05.2023B-Mannschaft - Rüedisbach
Spielort: Schloss
1029 (0) : 945 (0)
Spielliste
M21.05.2023C-Mannschaft - Kirchberg
Spielort: Schloss
861 (0) : 1 (1)
Spielliste
M20.05.2023D-Mannschaft - Schafhausen B
Spielort: Schloss
688 (2) : 673 (3)
Spielliste
M20.05.2023Höchstetten A - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Höchstetten
1154 (0) : 1263 (0)
Spielliste
M13.05.2023A-Mannschaft - Richigen A
Spielort: Schloss
1321 (0) : 0 (0)
Spielliste
M13.05.2023Alchenstorf - C-Mannschaft
Spielort: Koppigen
838 (1) : 0 (0)
Spielliste
M07.05.2023Urtenen A - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Urtenen
1104 (0) : 1068 (0)
Spielliste
M07.05.2023Stalden-Dorf A - B-Mannschaft
Spielort: Stalden
916 (0) : 799 (0)
Spielliste
M07.05.2023Mützlenberg-Nesselgraben - C-Mannschaft
Spielort: Mützlenberg
785 (0) : 865 (0)
Spielliste
M30.04.2023B-Mannschaft - Ersigen A
Spielort: Schloss
1123 (0) : 1068 (0)
Spielliste
M30.04.2023C-Mannschaft - Lueg
Spielort: Schloss
845 (4) : 945 (0)
Spielliste
M30.04.2023Gerlafingen-Zielebach A - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Gerlafingen
1151 (0) : 1069 (0)
Spielliste
M23.04.2023A-Mannschaft - Bern-Beundenfeld A
Spielort: Schloss
1148 (0) : 0 (0)
Spielliste
M23.04.2023D-Mannschaft - Thun B
Spielort: Schloss
555 (7) : 574 (4)
Spielliste
M22.04.2023B-Mannschaft - Grünenmatt-Brandis A
Spielort: Schloss
979 (1) : 822 (0)
Spielliste
M22.04.2023Rohrbachgraben A - C-Mannschaft
Spielort: Rohrbachgraben
734 (2) : 1016 (0)
Spielliste
M16.04.2023Wäseli A - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Wäseli
1162 (0) : 0 (0)
Spielliste
M16.04.2023Oschwand-Biembach B - D-Mannschaft
Spielort: Oschwand
551 (4) : 540 (3)
Spielliste
M16.04.2023Hindelbank-Zollikofen A - B-Mannschaft
Spielort: Hindelbank
917 (0) : 686 (2)
Spielliste
M15.04.2023C-Mannschaft - Bern-Beundenfeld B
Spielort: Schloss
751 (0) : 766 (0)
Spielliste
M02.04.2023A-Mannschaft - Epsach A
Spielort: Schloss
1158 (0) : 0 (0)
Spielliste
M02.04.2023Gondiswil A - C-Mannschaft
Spielort: Gondiswil
700 (2) : 0 (0)
Spielliste
W02.04.2023D-Mannschaft - Eriswil B
Spielort: Schloss
472 (5) : 621 (2)
Spielliste
M01.04.2023B-Mannschaft - Rüegsau-Affoltern A
Spielort: Schloss
729 (2) : 668 (4)
Spielliste
W26.03.2023B-Mannschaft - Rüedisbach
Spielort: Schloss
705 (2) : 630 (3)
Spielliste
W25.03.2023Bleienbach - C-Mannschaft
Spielort: Bleienbach
367 (0) : 279 (0)
Spielliste
W25.03.2023Röthenbach A - A-Mannschaft
Spielort: Röthenbach
958 (1) : 889 (2)
Spielliste
W19.03.2023B-Mannschaft - Schmidigen
Spielort: Schloss
879 (2) : 611 (0)
Spielliste
W19.03.2023C-Mannschaft - Tägertschi Häutligen
Spielort: Schloss
725 (4) : 764 (0)
Spielliste
W18.03.2023A-Mannschaft - Oeschenbach-Kleindietwil A
Spielort: Schloss
1135 (1) : 892 (1)
Spielliste
W12.03.2023Zuchwil - B-Mannschaft
Spielort: Zuchwil
809 (0) : 771 (2)
Spielliste
W12.03.2023Krauchthal-Hub A - C-Mannschaft
Spielort: Krauchthal
694 (2) : 565 (0)
Spielliste