HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Wettspiel vom 05.08.2018

Mannschaft Nummer Punkte
D-Mannschaft 0 747
Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt 4 800

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Gerber Niklaus  9560111936
2.Schütz Hansueli  861916201065
3.Pfister Marcel  82151671553
4.Rüfenacht Michel  041471540
5.Fankhauser Mike  4788932
6.Rüfenacht Marco  261313234
7.Schütz Hans  471612019
8.Jaun Ueli  501414161357
9.Meister Thomas   801723211980
10.Röthlisberger Hans  751610171861
11.Rüfenacht Lukas  2101711846
12.Pfister Peter II  390481022
13.Rentsch Hans  511614151863
14.Scheidegger Peter  53151413951
15.Gerber Hans  671718171769
16.Rauch Hans-Rudolf  42906924
Total172187192201752
17.Mathys Lara  6410510
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Wüthrich Jakob131571651
2.Lanz Walter 11231632
3.Althaus Niklaus1816131461
4.Burkhard Patrick1514131052
5.Leuenberger Roger 818121856
6.Salihovic Meho1816131865
7.Leuenberger Paul698932
8.Leuenberger Otto868527
9.Leuenberger Heinz14124939
10.Herti Dominik10921031
11.Baumgartner Bruno 7135631
12.Althaus Sven1921212081
13.Wüthrich Kevin 1917121664
14.Althaus Walter121091344
15.Herti Simon 1510161758
16.Steck Marco2021161976
Total213209162216800
17.Hertig Tobias 51210027