HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 14.04.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
D-Mannschaft 0 2 753
Epsach B 2 2 778

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Gerber Niklaus  95716151654
2.Strahm Roman  98710101138
3.Pfister Marcel  8214166642
4.Rüfenacht Michel  01539835
5.Fankhauser Mike  41817131361
6.Rüfenacht Marco  2111212742
7.Schütz Hans  4771371037
8.Jaun Ueli  50129141449
9.Meister Thomas   802322122279
10.Mathys Fritz  511512121150
11.Rüfenacht Lukas  21917201470
12.Pfister Peter II  39463619
13.Rentsch Hans  5116188042
14.Scheidegger Peter  53111412946
15.Wegmüller Florian  751512121352
16.Rauch Hans-Rudolf  4210871237
Total204205172172753
18.Mathys Lara  6666422
19.Röhtlisberger Matthias  100000
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Baumann Kurt1418151663
2.Moser Matthias1719121462
3.Möri Oliver121471750
4.SpätigWalter1512161356
5.Mathy Cedric121012943
6.Mathys Jan141571551
7.Marolf Hans141414143
8.Steffen Thomas131210035
9.Möri Fritz121481448
10.Koller Gian-Marco156151551
11.Bourquin Peter1218172067
12.Mathys Urs1919162175
13.Glausser Hansrudi71011836
14.Helbling Jürg9102223
15.Bärtschi Jürg61141132
16.Schafer Bernhard121613243
Total203218179178778
17.Reubi Lars 171919762
18.Moser Leandra499729