HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 01.07.2023

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
C-Mannschaft 0 1 725
Zimmerwald A 4 0 930

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Heiniger Fritz  601414151457
2.Hofer Martin Heimisbach  715914735
3.Gerber Hans  67713141347
4.Hofer Mischa Heimisbach  981516161562
5.Strahm Roman  988711228
6.Keller Andreas  87090918
7.Gerber Benedikt Heimisbach  901112121045
8.Hess Walter  47811131042
9.Strahm Fritz  491313131453
10.Scheidegger Peter Heimisbach  69138141550
11.Zürcher Fritz  579811028
12.Hofer Cyril  21615131963
13.Gerber Markus Heimisbach  951616161563
14.Geissbühler Peter Heimisbach  01311101448
15.Hofer Roman Heimisbach  201416939
16.Strahm Peter II  671112121247
Total159188190188725
17.Gfeller Hans-Rudolf Heimisbach  4710113
18.Wüthrich Otto Heimisbach  68552618
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Zingg Raphael1616101658
2.Bucher Florian916111955
3.Brönnimann Christoph171617858
4.Hänni Markus1920181673
5.Brönnimann Adrian1714161057
6.Guggisberg Alain1411171254
7.Brönnimann Marco1612151255
8.Dreier Roman1613121354
9.Guggisberg Ueli1515151560
10.Guggisberg Christian1215151658
11.Guggisberg Thomas1412131554
12.Guggisberg Hans-Peter1515111354
13.Hänni Beat179171558
14.Zehnder Martin1612161761
15.Guggisberg Manuel171817961
16.Aebersold Christian1415141760
Total244229234223930
17.Fankhauser MIchael71313437
18.Fahrni Thomas1715121256