HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 18.06.2023

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
C-Mannschaft 0 2 852
Bowil 4 0 939

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Heiniger Fritz  601717151665
2.Hofer Martin Heimisbach  711610111249
3.Gerber Hans  671612151558
4.Hofer Mischa Heimisbach  981813161764
5.Zürcher Corinne  999107935
6.Keller Andreas  87141111036
7.Gerber Benedikt Heimisbach  90171471654
8.Hess Walter  475551429
9.Strahm Fritz  491215151557
10.Scheidegger Peter Heimisbach  6981614947
11.Zürcher Fritz  571414151457
12.Hofer Cyril  21715202173
13.Gerber Markus Heimisbach  951819181671
14.Geissbühler Peter Heimisbach  01115161557
15.Hofer Roman Heimisbach  2111681348
16.Strahm Peter II  671312131452
Total216214206216852
17.Röthlisberger Sandra  97351918
18.Wüthrich Otto Heimisbach  68555015
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Kobel Marco1812191968
2.Neuenschwander Matthias2318201879
3.Neuenschwander Mathias1919171772
4.Schlüchter Bänz1416151358
5.Neuenschwander Bernhard219181756
6.Moser Rudolf1817171567
7.Schneider Nick51017
8.Hofer Bernhard1616141561
9.Thierstein Ueli1513111150
10.Witschi Martin1716171767
11.Neuenschwander Daniel1819171771
12.Zaugg Markus1513121555
13.Habegger Sandro131116949
14.Rüfenacht Roland1815172171
15.Ramseier Adrian911161854
16.Wüthrich Ueli1016111754
Total230232237240939