HG Wasen-Lugenbach

25 Jahre Balzenwil B vom 30.07.2022

Mannschaft Nummer Punkte
C-Mannschaft 2 766
Lotzwil 5 531

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Heiniger Fritz  601515121355
2.Hofer Martin Heimisbach  01114151454
3.Gerber Hans  67141091346
4.Hess Walter  47141441143
5.Hofer Mischa Heimisbach  01415141457
6.Gerber Benedikt Heimisbach  01615111254
7.Geissbühler Peter Heimisbach  01222622
8.Strahm Fritz  491113131451
9.Zurbrügg Martin  941615161663
10.Scheidegger Peter Heimisbach  01515131457
11.Fankhauser Mike  41416131457
12.Gfeller Hans-Rudolf Heimisbach  09109836
13.Gerber Markus Heimisbach  01616161159
14.Schütz Hansueli  861115111552
15.Keller Andreas  87007815
16.Strahm Peter II  671110121245
Total199195177195766
17.Strahm Natascha  3537823
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Rippl Christian81801844
2.Fankhauser Matthias1316121455
3.Züger Marc91112032
4.Moser Jürg2813629
5.Sägesser Roman1116151658
6.Beutler Patrick410121440
7.Herzig Daniel121281042
8.Ernst Stephan Arthur068216
9.Sägesser Roger0011314
10.Steiner Adrian1616171059
11.Künzi Marco01111527
12.Greub Felix111391245
13.Messerli Serafina00000
14.Lingg Marco8891136
15.Krähenbühl Cedric70121130
16.Kunz Michael00404
Total101145153132531