HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Wettspiel vom 07.08.2022

Mannschaft Nummer Punkte
C-Mannschaft 2 817
Urtenen C 0 677

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Heiniger Fritz  601714161461
2.Hofer Martin Heimisbach  01711161660
3.Gerber Hans  67151715249
4.Hess Walter  471514141457
5.Mühlematter Severin  1111111033
6.Gerber Benedikt Heimisbach  01611171862
7.Geissbühler Peter Heimisbach  014715541
8.Strahm Fritz  491411131250
9.Zürcher Fritz  571412131554
10.Scheidegger Peter Heimisbach  01316161459
11.Fankhauser Mike  41014171455
12.Gfeller Hans-Rudolf Heimisbach  039101234
13.Leuenberger Marco  31417161966
14.Zürcher Corinne  999211931
15.Hofer Roman Heimisbach  0151617957
16.Strahm Peter II  671312121148
Total210194219194817
17.Keller Andreas  871349834
18.Strahm Natascha  3883726
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Kammer Rolf1820191875
2.Wüthrich Christoph0160723
3.Glauser Reto1821162075
4.Bartlome Jakob10128333
5.Studer Thomas1414111453
6.Jordi Adrian140181244
7.Iseli Ivan6916435
8.Kummer Hans-Ulrich873018
9.Hofer Beat1616161664
10.Schafroth Heinz1718181770
11.Glauser Hans555116
12.Kammer Oliver407516
13.Krieg Marc5781434
14.Bartlome Urs12814741
15.Siegenthaler Thomas12106028
16.Iseli Alex151612952
Total174179177147677