HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Wettspiel vom 12.08.2018

Mannschaft Nummer Punkte
C-Mannschaft 7 755
Langenthal-Wynau 0 772

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Zürcher Hansueli  471415151256
2.Hess Walter  4716261236
3.Schütz Julian  2121141037
4.Schütz Heinz  59161515652
5.Schütz Fritz  611316131759
6.Gerber Hans  67141414648
7.Leuenberger Marco  31111151451
8.Strahm Natascha  344008
9.Wüthrich Andreas  59111091545
10.Zürcher Corinne  99613121142
11.Bürgi Thomas  771914181667
12.Röthlisberger Bendicht  731919181571
13.Strahm Peter II  671315141456
14.Strahm Fritz  491510161657
15.Zürcher Rahel  9411111427
16.Keller Andreas  87101114843
Total204181194176755
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Kölliker Martin1819172074
2.Kunth Mathias161491554
3.Köllikker Rolf71291644
4.Jörg Stephan1414161660
5.Martini Fabio1700017
6.Costa Renzo141315951
7.Lemp Roland91414441
8.Jäggi Bernhard1413131353
9.Wüthrich Andreas1313131352
10.Koch Mario199111857
11.Wüthrich Marcel11612635
12.Platz Nick4151020
13.Lässer Marc148101345
14.Ersatz2010111657
15.Martini-Kölliker Karin1414151558
16.Ersatz1415121354
Total218175182197772