HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 07.07.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
C-Mannschaft 2 1 961
Lyss B 0 4 1106

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Zürcher Hansueli  47133141545
2.Hess Walter  471217171864
3.Strahm Natascha  320002
4.Schütz Heinz  59161661452
5.Schütz Fritz  612016171972
6.Gerber Hans  671419101861
7.Leuenberger Marco  31217111252
8.Schütz Julian  21212121046
9.Wüthrich Andreas  5912941439
10.Röthlisberger Benjamin  991516161562
11.Bürgi Thomas  771019211969
12.Heiniger Fritz  601814161765
13.Strahm Peter II  671415151660
14.Strahm Fritz  491717131461
15.Zürcher Rahel  9461271237
16.Keller Andreas  871505020
17.Gerber Hansjörg  871419161867
18.Schütz Renato  882022222387
Total242243222254961
19.Leuenberger Florian  600246
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Rytz Urs1912201869
2.Imboden Michael161191147
3.Küffer Heinz1716171464
4.Schaller Hans-Rudolf2020211980
5.Wyss Rudolf1417161764
6.Sigrist Peter1913222276
7.Hadorn Eduard512111240
8.Siegenthaler Marc 711119191968
9.Rothenbühler Nadia2812527
10.Egger Dominik191221961
11.Schläfli Marc019131547
12.Siegenthaler Marc 851918171569
13.Rytz Peter2019151973
14.Rothenbühler Walter1819161366
15.Rytz Rudolf1718151767
16.Tanner Daniel1617181768
17.Rufer Hansrudolf018151144
18.Schläfli Richard1820172176
Total2502673052841106
19.Moser Paul645621