HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 24.06.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
C-Mannschaft 4 0 881
Süri-Spengelried 0 1 828

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Zürcher Hansueli  471413121453
2.Hess Walter  471216181763
3.Strahm Hans I  601016171457
4.Schütz Heinz  591614131154
5.Schütz Fritz  611814171867
6.Gerber Hans  6717913140
7.Leuenberger Marco  3815171454
8.Schütz Markus  921212181254
9.Wüthrich Andreas  5901449
10.Röthlisberger Benjamin  991012101345
11.Bürgi Thomas  77171413953
12.Schütz Julian  210107936
13.Strahm Peter II  671311131451
14.Strahm Fritz  491214141555
15.Röthlisberger Miriam  400022
16.Keller Andreas  87149161453
17.Gerber Hansjörg  871719171063
18.Schütz Renato  881814211972
Total218213240210881
19.Strahm Natascha  330317
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Guggisberg Niklaus1513131152
2.Burkhalter Dominic2120182180
3.Burkhalter Reto1815211872
4.Gehrer Elias622010
5.Rupli Andreas91691246
6.Mäder Silvian10236
7.Mäder Stephan1617202073
8.Ersatz959932
9.Mäder Jürg181913959
10.Krummen Fritz131051341
11.Stooss Heinrich1513131354
12.Isenschmid Hans1414131455
13.Zwahlen Hans1211111145
14.Rupli Reto1718101762
15.Bienz Thomas197181761
16.Scherz Fabian9712735
17.Schirach Tatjana557825
18.Burkhalter Joel147820
Total218196203211828