HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 03.06.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
C-Mannschaft 1 2 1028
Frauchwil-Zimlisberg 4 0 1013

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Zürcher Hansueli  471416171764
2.Hess Walter  471312131856
3.Zürcher Corinne  99122131542
4.Schütz Heinz  59914151856
5.Schütz Fritz  611920181774
6.Gerber Hans  671415181562
7.Leuenberger Marco  3019181148
8.Schütz Markus  92189191662
9.Wüthrich Andreas  59912151349
10.Röthlisberger Benjamin  99151081548
11.Bürgi Thomas  771820181773
12.Schütz Julian  21412101349
13.Strahm Peter II  671616151360
14.Strahm Fritz  49161616957
15.Zürcher Rahel  94121121136
16.Keller Andreas  871515141155
17.Gerber Hansjörg  871218192069
18.Schütz Renato  881816171768
Total2442532652661028
19.Strahm Natascha  3349723
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Schori Sandro1918162073
2.Schori Melanie1313121048
3.Reid Christopher1420131966
4.Käch Reto2118201877
5.Benninger Sebastian151491856
6.Läderach Adrian0010515
7.Käch Pascal1518191769
8.Schori Andreas1312171658
9.Wyss Rudolf716151654
10.Schmocker Heinz1217141255
11.Wyss Roger19209957
12.Liechti Marcel1610141151
13.Benninger Tobias1520202176
14.Zingg Nico1121131358
15.Zingg Patrick91617951
16.Schär Nicola141181750
17.Wittwer Walter1314182065
18.Käch Markus011101334
Total2262592642641013
19.Zingg Jasmin20338