HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 15.04.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
C-Mannschaft 0 1 909
Mülchi 4 0 991

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Zürcher Hansueli  471217161358
2.Hess Walter  471515151661
3.Zürcher Fritz  571411141554
4.Schütz Heinz  591114161051
5.Schütz Fritz  611814171665
6.Gerber Hans  671216141658
7.Leuenberger Marco  31816161565
8.Strahm Hans I  601817141766
9.Wegmüller Florian  75124151647
10.Röthlisberger Benjamin  9912152635
11.Bürgi Thomas  771615151561
12.Strahm Natascha  300044
13.Strahm Peter II  67146161450
14.Strahm Fritz  49167151654
15.Zürcher Rahel  94613121344
16.Keller Andreas  871615111658
17.Gerber Niklaus  9517701236
18.Schütz Julian  2131210742
Total240214218237909
19.Röthlisberger Miriam  411103
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Kunz Ulrich1219181564
2.Sollberger Patrick1920202180
3.Sollberger Bruno 941716171565
4.Sollberger Bruno 541011111547
5.Studer Stefan1516141358
6.Wyss Peter1513161660
7.Zürcher Fritz11106330
8.Moser Kurt1413101249
9.Salzmann Michael2223231886
10.Ersatz999936
11.Rohrbach Markus1016151354
12.Minger Martin 61181271451
13.Minger Martin 011213161657
14.Moser Ueli12071029
15.Marti Werner1415141356
16.Marti Ernst11171231
17.Marti Michael1117181763
18.Wyss Beat2020171875
Total252244245250991