HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Wettspiel vom 25.03.2018

Mannschaft Nummer Punkte
C-Mannschaft 1 628
Mützlenberg-Nesselgraben B 1 660

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Zürcher Hansueli  47510141544
2.Hess Walter  47151513245
3.Zürcher Fritz  5712391236
4.Schütz Heinz  59131515952
5.Schütz Hansueli  861611171559
6.Gerber Hans  67141401341
7.Leuenberger Marco  31370020
8.Rentsch Jakob  521218101555
9.Wüthrich Andreas  5913711940
10.Schütz Julian  2005914
11.Bürgi Thomas  77121691754
12.Strahm Natascha  3261514
13.Strahm Peter II  67148141551
14.Strahm Fritz  49145121546
15.Zürcher Rahel  94147113
16.Keller Andreas  87147101344
Total170146147165628
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Haueter Peter131391045
2.Haueter Hansueli1618181870
3.Wittwer Martin1816191871
4.Wittwer Christian141614751
5.Haueter Fritz1314151456
6.Moser Hans823215
7.Schmutz Hansrudolf1214141555
8.Blaser Janis4041018
9.Zaugg Janosch15138036
10.Schenk Samuel126161347
11.Schneider Fabian00000
12.Burkhalter Dario00202
13.Lüthi Hans67131440
14.Schürch Christoph141411645
15.Moser Beat129131145
16.Kläy Hans1417171664
Total171159166164660
17.Scheidegger Thomas55121436