HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 07.07.2019

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
B-Mannschaft 4 0 963
Recherswil-Kriegstetten B 1 2 978

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Bühler Roman  871315171863
2.Mathys Hansueli  77716181859
3.Haslebacher Martin  591615161663
4.Gerber Hansjörg  871312131553
5.Strahm Hans jun.  841217141659
6.Bürgi Thomas  7712881139
7.Gerber Michael  941515151560
8.Zurbrügg Martin  94141014543
9.Wiedmer Reto  891412131352
10.Schütz Martin  90131431141
11.Leuenberger Philipp  9200171734
12.Heiniger Fritz  601215161255
13.Schütz Hansueli  861315111352
14.Röthlisberger Thomas  861515141357
15.Gerber Patrick  821616131560
16.Krall Stefan  791817171466
17.Gerber Simon  98159141755
18.Rentsch Jakob  521016111552
Total228237244254963
19.Keller Andreas  87796830
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Züttel Thomas1718191973
2.Kamber Ronny147161653
3.Mühlethaler Gerhard149131450
4.Jäggi Thomas1617151462
5.Loosli Rinaldo1313111350
6.Büttler Marco41341435
7.Siegenthaler Rolf151616956
8.Walker Michael1616131358
9.Lanthemann Reto1215161659
10.Eggenschwiler Jonas1468533
11.Gasche Roland1512161659
12.Gasche Patrick161261347
13.Wenger Stefan1417171159
14.Ryser Roland1615161562
15.Burri Oliver 1617161564
16.Pfister Stefan61291643
17.Aebi Sandro1717141765
18.Häni Simon1010151550
Total245242240251978
19.Jaggi Kieran626014