HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Wettspiel vom 12.08.2018

Mannschaft Nummer Punkte
B-Mannschaft 2 1085
Oeschenbach - Kleindietwil 2 1051

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Bühler Roman  871817161667
2.Mathys Hansueli  771819161164
3.Haslebacher Martin  591717151362
4.Strahm Hans jun.  841416121355
5.Gerber Hansjörg  871815101558
6.Zurbrügg Martin  941617121661
7.Gerber Michael  94181781457
8.Leuenberger Philipp  92612191754
9.Jaun Patrick  841718171567
10.Schütz Martin  901215171761
11.Heiniger Fritz  601313161658
12.Gerber Markus  711016171962
13.Schütz Hansueli  861514141255
14.Gerber Martin  961718171769
15.Gerber Patrick  821516151359
16.Flückiger Andreas   85014161646
17.Gerber Simon  981215171660
18.Rentsch Jakob  521816181870
Total2542852722741085
19.Röthlisberger Thomas  861611151557
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Mülchi Adrian1819181772
2.Jeremias Christian1817191872
3.Schär Hans1717141866
4.Scheidegger Florian1515171764
5.Krähenbühl Thomas1319101759
6.Kobel David181116954
7.Grossen Rolf78151343
8.Niederhäuser Ivan1816191871
9.Kummer Philip7129937
10.Wullschleger Thomas1711131354
11.Scheidegger Paul1614141357
12.Schär Michael814111346
13.Fankhauser Fritz1415141659
14.Krähenbühl Markus160181953
15.Röthlisberger Patrick1316141861
16.Herrmann Andreas151711952
17.Scheidegger Simon1619151767
18.Ersatz1417161764
Total2602572632711051