HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 15.04.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
B-Mannschaft 4 0 1172
Limpach 2 0 1068

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Bühler Roman  871719191974
2.Mathys Hansueli  772019191674
3.Haslebacher Martin  591814181767
4.Strahm Hans jun.  841818161567
5.Gerber Hansjörg  871715151865
6.Zurbrügg Martin  941616151764
7.Gerber Michael  941516161360
8.Leuenberger Philipp  921815201568
9.Bracher Clemens  87113212055
10.Heiniger Fritz  601913161664
11.Sommer Andreas  811818191873
12.Schütz Hansueli  861617161665
13.Röthlisberger Thomas  86168111550
14.Gerber Patrick  821317131659
15.Gerber Martin  961720191369
16.Röthlisberger Bendicht  731920182077
17.Gerber Simon  981719131362
18.Rentsch Jakob  521715131459
Total2922922972911172
19.Schluchter Jan  97121261646
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Rösch Christoph1220202173
2.Rösch Marco1313161860
3.Rösch Pascal1618171768
4.Kummer Mathias1715171867
5.Friedli Rudolf1918181873
6.Nydegger Jan1919201371
7.Rösch Dominik1412131453
8.Kipfer Patrick1710101451
9.Rösch Hansjörg1216141052
10.Aebi Dominik1818131160
11.Bürki Andreas200141953
12.Kummer Luca8123225
13.Jenni Niklaus20521955
14.Schütz Adrian1917131463
15.Friedli Markus61113232
16.Howald Thomas1318201768
17.Wegmüller Manfred2020102070
18.Vögeli Rolf1819191874
Total2812612712551068
19.Mischler Ramon1013121348