HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 24.06.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
B-Mannschaft 4 0 1064
Etzelkofen A 2 0 1050

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Bühler Roman  871718141766
2.Mathys Hansueli  77919161963
3.Haslebacher Martin  591716111660
4.Strahm Hans jun.  841610161456
5.Schütz Martin  901614181866
6.Zurbrügg Martin  941517161664
7.Gerber Michael  941614141559
8.Leuenberger Philipp  92191017046
9.Bracher Clemens  872120191777
10.Gerber Hansjörg  871313161759
11.Heiniger Fritz  60116171650
12.Sommer Andreas  81110171745
13.Schütz Hansueli  86161413750
14.Röthlisberger Thomas  86161317753
15.Gerber Patrick  821612141557
16.Gerber Martin  961718141766
17.Rentsch Jakob  521819151567
18.Gerber Simon  981018181460
Total2542712822571064
19.Wiedmer Reto  891013141451
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Isch Markus1818171770
2.Wegmüller Fabian1612121555
3.Beckel Stefan1711131556
4.Grolimund Adrian135151144
5.Zimmermann Rene1111111144
6.Studer Matthias2014151968
7.Zürcher Jürg1616151663
8.Isch Rolf1919201977
9.Zürcher Fritz1515151358
10.Zürcher Janine151314042
11.Zürcher Ueli1516101455
12.Wanner Daniel1315141355
13.Isch Urs1413161659
14.Smith Christopher1815171666
15.Glücki Patrick1313141454
16.Isch Beat1918172074
17.Spielmann Ivo1215131252
18.Isch Res1316161358
Total2772552642541050
19.Isch Hansrudolf411101035