HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 02.06.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
B-Mannschaft 4 0 1179
Thörishaus A 0 1 1

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Bühler Roman  872017192076
2.Mathys Hansueli  771817191872
3.Haslebacher Martin  591918191874
4.Strahm Hans jun.  84919161963
5.Gerber Hansjörg  871815202073
6.Zurbrügg Martin  941717161464
7.Gerber Michael  94711171247
8.Heiniger Patric   911615181867
9.Haslebacher Reto  89817191963
10.Leuenberger Philipp  922016192176
11.Heiniger Fritz  601718191872
12.Sommer Andreas  811015181760
13.Schütz Hansueli  861815181667
14.Röthlisberger Thomas  86181651756
15.Gerber Patrick  821617161665
16.Gerber Martin  96121901849
17.Rentsch Jakob  522017181772
18.Gerber Simon  982018121363
Total2832972883111179
19.Wiedmer Reto  89131381448
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Burri Beat1623222283
2.Hirschi Patrick2121182181
3.Wittwer Gerhard1618201872
4.Vonkänel Beat1387735
5.Rüegsegger Tony1213211864
6.Bieri Jakob1514141659
7.Gerber Rolf911171754
8.Flückiger Peter51615844
9.Schnegg Martin1516141762
10.Krauchthaler Peter144151043
11.Stettler Peter161361045
12.Spack Michel2211211872
13.Schneiter Andre1620211572
14.Wyssmann Steve19185042
15.Freiburghaus Lukas2018182076
16.Baumann Stephan1818161870
17.Mäder Roman923161462
18.Bieri Christian1414141658
Total2702792802651094
19.Läderach Ernst71012736