HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 19.05.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
B-Mannschaft 4 0 1131
Biel-Schwadernau A (7. Runde) 2 0 1092

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Bühler Roman  871918202077
2.Mathys Hansueli  77201919361
3.Haslebacher Martin  591815171767
4.Strahm Hans jun.  841617171666
5.Gerber Hansjörg  871414181763
6.Zurbrügg Martin  941017181661
7.Gerber Michael  941813161562
8.Schluchter Jan  97714151046
9.Strahm Peter II  671411151555
10.Leuenberger Philipp  921610151758
11.Heiniger Fritz  601518171868
12.Sommer Andreas  811420191568
13.Schütz Hansueli  861318171765
14.Röthlisberger Thomas  86917171457
15.Gerber Patrick  821717131663
16.Gerber Martin  961718181972
17.Rentsch Jakob  521920171571
18.Gerber Simon  98912181251
Total2652883062721131
19.Wiedmer Reto  891213141251
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Bosshard Dominic1415171864
2.Staudenmann Peter1717131764
3.Maurer Lars1916111864
4.Maurer Tim1917161971
5.König Dominic2223232492
6.Bolz Pascal713161349
7.Hurni Dominic1114141655
8.Wegmüller Roland128131346
9.Gurtner Ramon913191960
10.Schütz Daniel14138035
11.Schütz Thmas1017131151
12.Krähenbühl Mischa1821201978
13.Steiner Markus161671352
14.Juker Andreas714151753
15.Jordi Thomas1919211978
16.Schumacher Fritz131214847
17.Schori Daniel1516121558
18.Sahli Stefan1818182175
Total2602822702801092
19.Wegmüller Fritz71431236