HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 21.04.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
B-Mannschaft 1 1 1160
Aetingen A 4 0 967

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Bühler Roman  871818151768
2.Mathys Hansueli  771918181974
3.Haslebacher Martin  59181718760
4.Strahm Hans jun.  841516181564
5.Gerber Hansjörg  871716191567
6.Zurbrügg Martin  94111371748
7.Gerber Michael  941216141759
8.Schluchter Jan  97161491453
9.Schütz Martin  901719191570
10.Leuenberger Philipp  921618211974
11.Heiniger Fritz  601617121459
12.Sommer Andreas  811518151967
13.Schütz Hansueli  86161191753
14.Röthlisberger Thomas  861317171360
15.Gerber Patrick  821616161664
16.Gerber Martin  962020211980
17.Röthlisberger Bendicht  731818191873
18.Gerber Simon  981918191167
Total2923002862821160
19.Fankhauser Mike  400151328
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Andres Walter16714542
2.Stucki Beat188121755
3.Ryser Marcel1314181762
4.Fankauser Willi018181753
5.Leunberger Matthias101510843
6.Mollet Janick1514101554
7.Tschanz Michael1814191768
8.Schlup Pascal1320111862
9.Schlup Patrick1718161869
10.Andres Thomas1219161966
11.Rüegsegger Steve1515181765
12.Kipfer Adrian1812171360
13.Ziegler Patrick107171549
14.Leunberger Werner91681043
15.Ryser Phillip5731530
16.Röthlisberger Bruno151191651
17.Storchenegger Jonas154141043
18.Ziegler Dominik42120752
Total223240250254967