HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 14.04.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
B-Mannschaft 4 0 1174
Recherswil-Kriegstetten B 2 0 1012

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Bühler Roman  871714151763
2.Mathys Hansueli  771919191976
3.Haslebacher Martin  601718151363
4.Strahm Hans jun.  841817131765
5.Gerber Hansjörg  871117181561
6.Leuenberger Philipp  921415191462
7.Gerber Michael  941516171765
8.Heiniger Patric   911618161767
9.Bracher Clemens  872022202183
10.Heiniger Fritz  601416171562
11.Sommer Andeas  811519131663
12.Schütz Hansueli  861516161461
13.Röthlisberger Thomas  861315161660
14.Gerber Patrick  821413161659
15.Gerber Martin  961918191975
16.Haslebacher Reto  891818171568
17.Gerber Simon  98816131754
18.Rentsch Jakob  521517171867
Total2783042962961174
19.Zurbrügg Martin  94170141546
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Krebs Elias2018161771
2.Oberli Jürg1716161564
3.Mühlethaler Reto2020192079
4.Züttel Thomas2017191975
5.Walker Michael170161750
6.Lanthemann Reto1918151870
7.Jäggi Thomas1318181867
8.Burri Oliver1819151769
9.Gygax Björn1515171764
10.Siegenthaler Rolf1714111456
11.Loosli Rinaldo1417141257
12.Büttler Marco716121146
13.Eggenschwiler Jonas4120016
14.Gasche Roland158151553
15.Pfister Stefan1515181563
16.Krebs Jonas0001818
17.Lanthemann Martin1113111247
18.Aebi Sandro171614047
Total2592522462551012
19.Schmid Anton151414043