HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Wettspiel vom 07.04.2018

Mannschaft Nummer Punkte
B-Mannschaft 3 1067
Grünenmatt 2 788

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Bühler Roman  871417181867
2.Mathys Hansueli  771819191975
3.Haslebacher Martin  601818181771
4.Zurbrügg Martin  94155101747
5.Gerber Hansjörg  87151317954
6.Zürcher Rahel  94594927
7.Gerber Michael  941316161560
8.Keller Andreas  871614121759
9.Leuenberger Philipp  921319141864
10.Hess Walter  471417111759
11.Sommer Andeas  81810101947
12.Heiniger Fritz  601712121758
13.Röthlisberger Thomas  861715161765
14.Schütz Hansueli  86417171351
15.Gerber Martin  961716181768
16.Gerber Patrick  821015161758
17.Gerber Simon  981618181870
18.Rentsch Jakob  521517181767
Total2452672642911067
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Aeschbacher Alfred1210171554
2.Hofer Kurt1412161254
3.Sinnathamby Kaneshu99101038
4.Pfister Bruno128101242
5.Iseli Benjamin1717151261
6.Wüthrich Peter141414345
7.Hofer Florian1618151968
8.Pfister Fritz402511
9.Lüthi Simon1386633
10.Hofer Reto1313141454
11.Hofer Fritz1310161655
12.Agola Fabio89131545
13.Lüthi Hermann817925
14.Ersatz1814121155
15.Hofer Heinz1311111247
16.Held Andrin10225
17.Ersatz1513121555
18.Ersatz87121441
Total208174204202788