HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Wettspiel vom 24.08.2014

Mannschaft Nummer Punkte
B-Mannschaft 1 1084
Leimiswil 1 1000

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Röthlisberger Benz   73200172057
2.Bühler Roman  871719162072
3.Strahm Hans jun.  841919132172
4.Haslebacher Martin  601615151763
5.Pfister Marcel  82159161858
6.Röthlisberger Thomas  861717171364
7.Röthlisberger Adrian  931220182171
8.Haslebacher Bernhard  811718191367
9.Gerber Hans  671018181561
10.Gerber Michael  94710151143
11.Wiedmer Reto  8914361134
12.Gerber Martin  961716151260
13.Schütz Hansueli  861718191468
14.Heiniger Fritz  601113131350
15.Röthlisberger René  651414171459
16.Schütz Martin  90916171153
17.Ledermann Marcel  771616181666
18.Hess Walter  471911181866
Total2672522872781084
19.Haslebacher Samuel  872119191574
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Bieri Alfred181631653
2.Kolliker Hansruedi1616151663
3.Schär Peter1314151456
4.Angele Manuel1318181564
5.Bieri Michael1315101553
6.Mühlenthaler Marco1516161562
7.Käser Marco1318171664
8.Kiener Hermann1215161558
9.Schär Heinz4120521
10.Flückiger Daniel2120161673
11.Schmid Stefan1312141554
12.Glauser Peter101012840
13.Kölliker Stefan1416171764
14.Jau Thomas181613956
15.Grossenbacher Rudolf1418171463
16.Ersatz121316748
17.Ersatz1413141556
18.Ersatz1011151652
Total2432692442441000