HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 07.07.2019

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
A-Mannschaft 4 0 1200
Gerlafingen-Zielebach A 2 0 1121

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Haslebacher Christoph  851918202178
2.Haslebacher Thomas  861617152068
3.Leuenberger Simon  851815212074
4.Rentsch Mario  831415171763
5.Schütz Swen  82179181862
6.Leuenberger Niklaus  941119141761
7.Keller Andreas  932117212382
8.Röthlisberger Adrian  931611161154
9.Röthlisberger Samuel  821819131666
10.Gäumann Iwan  971619201166
11.Gerber Martin  961717181668
12.Flückiger Andreas   851616171665
13.Jaun Patrick  841815171666
14.Haslebacher Reto  891716161665
15.Hess Rolf  811817151565
16.Gerber Markus  71161771757
17.Haslebacher Bruno  841912192070
18.Boss Jürg  811518191870
Total3022873033081200
19.Heiniger Patric   91161610648
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Gerber Michael2017162174
2.Richard Marcel161817960
3.Zimmermann Roland188171760
4.Schönberg Simon1718181770
5.Burkhalter Stephan177181658
6.Althaus Roger1517111356
7.Müller Beat161591656
8.Wüthrich Jürg1818181872
9.Aspiron Philipp1818181872
10.Burkhalter Sandro184181858
11.Steffen Ramon0314825
12.Christen Fabian1816152069
13.Aebi Fabian1919182177
14.Jegerlehner Stephan914161251
15.Bernhard Roland2015221067
16.Jordi Adrian1918151365
17.Schüpbach Nino1011202061
18.Wyssen Nicola1816181870
Total2862522982851121
19.Schüpbach Reto1512131555