HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 04.08.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
A-Mannschaft 1 1 1438

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Haslebacher Christoph  852223212288
2.Haslebacher Thomas  86419232167
3.Haslebacher Samuel  872121201173
4.Leuenberger Simon  852420242290
5.Dellenbach Beat  852424242092
6.Rentsch Mario  832120222386
7.Jaun Patrick  842020221678
8.Haslebacher Bruno  842120202081
9.Keller Andreas  932324242293
10.Schütz Swen  821921201676
11.Röthlisberger Adrian  931920202281
12.Gäumann Iwan  971821171975
13.Hess Rolf  812019182077
14.Krall Stefan  792122212185
15.Haslebacher Reto  89201852063
16.Heiniger Patric   911720201976
17.Gerber Markus  712019211575
18.Boss Jürg  811920212282
Total3533713633511438
19.Flückiger Andreas   851719192075
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Spichiger Michael2424222292
2.Simm Timo2222212085
3.Salzmann Bernhard2122161877
4.Weber Manuel1722212383
5.Christen Fabian2322161778
6.Hänzi Thomas1820202179
7.Theiler Marc1821201574
8.Winzenried Remo2119202080
9.Ari Baykut2018151467
10.Born Pascal2321222187
11.Friedli Andreas1217201766
12.Kölliker Roman121172160
13.Ryser Roland2018182076
14.Wenger Stefan2120212082
15.Gasche Erich1821201978
16.Krebs Samuel2022232085
17.Häni Stefan1823222285
18.Schwaller Michael2221202285
Total3393743543521419
19.Sommer Markus 1914171969