HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 01.07.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
A-Mannschaft 2 0 1390
Wäseli A 4 0 1567

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Haslebacher Christoph  852121241985
2.Haslebacher Thomas  862120191878
3.Gäumann Iwan  971922181473
4.Leuenberger Simon  851722222081
5.Dellenbach Beat  851924152280
6.Rentsch Mario  832019172076
7.Jaun Patrick  842017202279
8.Haslebacher Bruno  842122222388
9.Keller Andreas  932424262599
10.Schütz Swen  82202219869
11.Röthlisberger Adrian  93122119254
12.Flückiger Andreas   85619202166
13.Hess Rolf  811818202177
14.Krall Stefan  791621212078
15.Haslebacher Reto  891620182074
16.Gerber Markus  712021222083
17.Heiniger Patric   911316141457
18.Boss Jürg  812323242393
Total3263723603321390
19.Haslebacher Samuel  872219161370
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Schmid Erwin2220222387
2.Widmer Thomas2424222494
3.Bieri Urs2223232492
4.Sieber Matthias2223242493
5.Gasser Michael2219252692
6.Schneider Roland2321242593
7.Schalbetter Jan2317242488
8.Keller Pascal2024252392
9.Wenge Christian2424242597
10.Herrmann Simon2021212284
11.Schmid Yanick1421212278
12.Wyss Ruedi2423142081
13.Schmid Roland1422202278
14.Burkhard Nicolas1923242086
15.Jenni Simon1722241679
16.Burkhalter Marco1519202377
17.Rüegsegger Jürg2124222289
18.Schüpbach Adrian2423152587
Total3703933944101567
19.Schüpbach Urs2321232087