HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 24.06.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
A-Mannschaft 2 0 1360
Utzigen A 4 0 1401

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Haslebacher Christoph  852321232289
2.Haslebacher Thomas  861621101865
3.Haslebacher Samuel  871019201867
4.Leuenberger Simon  852222142381
5.Rentsch Mario  832020201878
6.Gäumann Iwan  97202191363
7.Jaun Patrick  841919181874
8.Haslebacher Bruno  842119212384
9.Keller Andreas  932424211988
10.Schütz Swen  821420161969
11.Heiniger Patric   911618181870
12.Flückiger Andreas   851818181973
13.Hess Rolf  811919201371
14.Krall Stefan  792019131971
15.Haslebacher Reto  891615182069
16.Gerber Markus  712020192079
17.Röthlisberger Samuel  821722222283
18.Boss Jürg  812222212186
Total3373593213431360
19.Röthlisberger Adrian  931820181773
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Habegger Stephan1620162375
2.Rüfenacht Thomas1919201977
3.Kilchherr Simon2017201976
4.Schüpbach Martin2020212182
5.Rohr Michael2121221983
6.Leuenberger Roman2022191778
7.Schüpbach Andreas192016964
8.Oberer Simon2123252392
9.Däppen Silvio1818202076
10.Häberli Thomas1916232280
11.Soltermann Hansruedi1818201874
12.Münger Roman2021202081
13.Jüni Ulrich1722152276
14.Rüfenacht Michael1818171770
15.Rumpf Marco1319212275
16.Brunner Dominic1320202073
17.Glarner Andreas1819191975
18.Habegger Simon2325222494
Total3333583563541401
19.Stettler Steven1618121965