HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 17.06.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
A-Mannschaft 4 0 1310
Lyssach A 2 0 1297

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Haslebacher Christoph  852221221580
2.Haslebacher Thomas  862019192078
3.Haslebacher Samuel  871418201870
4.Leuenberger Simon  852121222084
5.Rentsch Mario  832020172077
6.Heiniger Patric   911818161971
7.Jaun Patrick  84190181956
8.Haslebacher Bruno  842216131061
9.Keller Andreas  932323222391
10.Schütz Swen  821320191567
11.Röthlisberger Adrian  931819131969
12.Flückiger Andreas   851812181664
13.Hess Rolf  811919192077
14.Krall Stefan  791919181369
15.Röthlisberger Samuel  821922221982
16.Gerber Markus  711819201976
17.Gäumann Iwan  97185161857
18.Boss Jürg  812114232381
Total3423053373261310
19.Haslebacher Reto  89918191965
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Wittwer Hansulrich1719162072
2.Jost Fritz1919211978
3.Schmutz Ramon1117181763
4.Walter Hanspeter1717191972
5.Jost Lukas1819171266
6.Siber Peter1816211873
7.Eggimann Philipp1922242489
8.Jost Urs1818171164
9.Schwab Adrian1917181771
10.Lüthi Martin1617151664
11.Geissbühler Reto1717171970
12.Burkhalter Sven2222232390
13.Eggimann Roland1718131866
14.Christen Simon1720111967
15.Lanz Roger1518201467
16.Weber Michael1717202074
17.Burkhalter Samuel1817191872
18.Fankhauser Martin1719212279
Total3123293303261297
19.Röthlisberger Christian1317151762