HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 03.06.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
A-Mannschaft 4 0 1474
Epsach A 0 1 1219

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Haslebacher Christoph  851524222384
2.Haslebacher Thomas  862020222284
3.Haslebacher Samuel  871719182074
4.Leuenberger Simon  851920241376
5.Rentsch Mario  832221222388
6.Heiniger Patric   911819191773
7.Jaun Patrick  841719171972
8.Haslebacher Bruno  841822222183
9.Keller Andreas  932224252596
10.Schütz Swen  822022222387
11.Röthlisberger Samuel  822222212388
12.Flückiger Andreas   852019222081
13.Hess Rolf  812020202181
14.Krall Stefan  791822182280
15.Haslebacher Reto  891719192075
16.Gerber Markus  712120232084
17.Gäumann Iwan  972119221779
18.Boss Jürg  812323202389
Total3503743783721474
19.Röthlisberger Adrian  932120182281
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Brunner Roland1817229198
2.Spätig Daniel15172019213
3.Zesiger Michael22202121252
4.Siegrist Conradin19171819219
5.Kocher Roland23192223261
6.Helbling Simon20151916210
7.Heusser Sascha1918130150
8.Gerber Marco14181417189
9.Helbling Michael20202118237
10.Möri Adrian22172210213
11.Gerber Christoph22221821249
12.Helbling Thomas0017051
13.Glauser Markus18161815201
14.Möri Hanspeter8111920174
15.Bourquin Peter14111410147
16.Möri Roman24161820234
17.Glauser Roger14172020213
18.Möri Stefan 24162220246
Total3162873382783657
19.Lori Dimitri16161713186