HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 27.05.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
A-Mannschaft 4 0 1310
Urtenen A 2 0 1290

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Haslebacher Christoph  852119202383
2.Haslebacher Thomas  861318171866
3.Röthlisberger Samuel  822020202181
4.Leuenberger Simon  851917192176
5.Dellenbach Beat  851619112167
6.Rentsch Mario  831811201968
7.Jaun Patrick  841518191971
8.Haslebacher Bruno  841616212174
9.Keller Andreas  931521221674
10.Schütz Swen  821719201773
11.Röthlisberger Adrian  931819212179
12.Flückiger Andreas   851817191670
13.Hess Rolf  811717191972
14.Krall Stefan  791919191673
15.Haslebacher Reto  891817141463
16.Gerber Markus  711819181974
17.Gäumann Iwan  971618191568
18.Boss Jürg  811719212178
Total3113233393371310
19.Heiniger Patric   91151571552
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Wegmüller Michael1820222282
2.Schöni Michael2121201981
3.Jaussi Roger1919151972
4.Neuenschwander Stephan1519191972
5.Huber Daniel017181853
6.La Marra Dariano2121161169
7.Schafroth Lukas2017201976
8.Heiniger David1917181973
9.Schwarzentrub Sandro2020211677
10.Kammer Roland1716181465
11.Iseli Stefan141671754
12.Murer Raphael1819191975
13.Hunziker Christoph1719201470
14.Därendinger Simon1419191769
15.Kammer Rolf1619191670
16.Marschall Bernhard169202065
17.Härri Andreas1919221979
18.Schweizer Andreas2120222285
Total3053273353201287
19.Weber Christian161616351