HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 22.04.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
A-Mannschaft 4 0 1308
Rüderswil A (5. Runde) 0 1 1278

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Haslebacher Christoph  852118201978
2.Haslebacher Thomas  861718181972
3.Rentsch Jakob  521418181464
4.Leuenberger Simon  851820222282
5.Bracher Clemens  872122162281
6.Rentsch Mario  831919161973
7.Jaun Patrick  841519191972
8.Haslebacher Bruno  841018211665
9.Keller Andreas  931822222183
10.Schütz Swen  821420171566
11.Röthlisberger Adrian  932011161966
12.Flückiger Andreas   851817131765
13.Hess Rolf  811817181972
14.Haslebacher Reto  891818151667
15.Gerber Markus  711920181875
16.Heiniger Patric   911618171768
17.Gäumann Iwan  972022201779
18.Boss Jürg  812121191980
Total3173383253281308
19.Haslebacher Samuel  871819171973
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Hertig Hans- Peter2022201779
2.Jegerlehner Mario1817191872
3.Schönholzer Adrian1918201976
4.Wittwer Jürg1418141763
5.Grossenbacher Christoph2121201981
6.Jegerlehner Fabian2119181270
7.Bähler Thomas1917151667
8.Stader Jonas2017202077
9.Baumgartner Reto1718171567
10.Aeberhard Roland1420121864
11.Prinz Timo1817181669
12.Hertig Matthias1718181871
13.Zaugg Daniel1118171763
14.Schneider Simon1820191976
15.Muralt Marco1720181974
16.Jegerlehner Remo1918181368
17.Stalder Bernhard1920191977
18.Heiniger Rolf1519131764
Total3173373153091278
19.Hertig Marcel1316161560