HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 21.04.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
A-Mannschaft 2 0 1216

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Haslebacher Christoph  851518202174
2.Haslebacher Thomas  861817171870
3.Röthlisberger Samuel  821820181470
4.Leuenberger Simon  851920202382
5.Rentsch Mario  831818191772
6.Rentsch Jakob  521318161663
7.Jaun Patrick  841718181871
8.Haslebacher Bruno  841818191974
9.Keller Andreas  931921212182
10.Schütz Swen  821510131654
11.Röthlisberger Adrian  931914191062
12.Flückiger Andreas   851718181871
13.Hess Rolf  811813171866
14.Haslebacher Reto  891617161766
15.Gerber Markus  711818131968
16.Heiniger Patric   911614161662
17.Gäumann Iwan  97151601041
18.Boss Jürg  811518171868
Total3043062973091216
19.Haslebacher Samuel  87191512046
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Berger Beat10111318104
2.Rüfenacht Marc21212021166
3.Zürcher Markus22212118164
4.Heiniger Marcel19201919154
5.Blaser Konrad21192121164
6.Hofer Beat20191619148
7.Leuenberger Rolf19191719148
8.Marti Christoph19191817146
9.Schneeberger Jürg211191619530
10.Ruch Florian18201617142
11.Maurer Matthias9181916124
12.Winkelmann Sven1720314108
13.Marti Jürg18191819148
14.Thomet Martin20201818152
15.Hosmann Marc19181719146
16.Gysler Patrick20202019158
17.Fankhauser Stefan16181919144
18.Sollberger Thomas18161616132
Total5173373073282978
19.Weber Alain9151412100