HG Wasen-Lugenbach

Meisterschaft vom 07.04.2018

Mannschaft Rangpunkte Nummer Punkte
A-Mannschaft 1 1 1289

Liste

#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Haslebacher Christoph  852020202080
2.Haslebacher Thomas  861717171768
3.Haslebacher Samuel  871915121561
4.Leuenberger Simon  852020211980
5.Dellenbach Beat  852019162075
6.Rentsch Mario  831819191874
7.Jaun Patrick  841819181974
8.Haslebacher Bruno  841919192077
9.Keller Andreas  932222142280
10.Schütz Swen  821917191974
11.Röthlisberger Adrian  931319191970
12.Röthlisberger Samuel  821717172071
13.Hess Rolf  811717151766
14.Haslebacher Reto  891214171760
15.Gerber Markus  711815171969
16.Heiniger Patric   911516161764
17.Gäumann Iwan  971716191971
18.Boss Jürg  811920171975
Total3203213123361289
19.Flückiger Andreas   85160181448
#NameRies 1Ries 2Ries 3Ries 4Total
1.Rytz Philipp1920161974
2.Wäckerlin Patrick1620202076
3.Moser Michael1717201569
4.Loder Andreas1518181162
5.Rytz Marcel1518151866
6.Rothenbühler Stefan1818141969
7.Dällenbach Beat1614161460
8.Schaller Reto1619181972
9.Rytz Simon2017192076
10.Jost Brian2121111669
11.Schaller Hans-Rudolf1717161565
12.Steiger Raphael13149036
13.Schlatter Daniel1316181663
14.Pauli Thomas107212159
15.Tanner Daniel712121546
16.Marbot Daniel1911212172
17.Keller Heinz1217161863
18.Rytz Michael2019202180
Total2842953002981177
19.Rothenbühler Walter699933