Spielliste

Meisterschaft vom 14.06.2026

RP
Nummer
Punkte
D-Mannschaft
0
9
541
RP
Nummer
Punkte
Obfelden
2
5
618
# Name R1R2R3R4 Total RP
1.Haslebacher Christoph141816176525
2.Haslebacher Bernhard151615105623
3.Nyffeler Jennie5635191
4.Mathys Lara59211278
5.Strahm Natascha6846246
6.Gfeller Hans-Rudolf2778246
7.Mathys Fritz8487278
8.Leuenberger Noah321280
9.Bachmann Tim1992213
10.Mathys Manuel3277191
11.Scheidegger Peter8697309
12.Haslebacher Joel135993611
13.Zurbrügg Martin141512155623
14.Schütz Martin16161685623
15.Wegmüller Florian131313125120
16.Pfister Marcel4585224
Total130141139131541171
17Rauch Hans-Rudolf3543150
18Brechbühl Vanessa402170

Gegnerliste

# Name R1R2R3R4 Total RP
1.Binggeli Yannick71112154514
2.Müller Walter81514135017
3.Kölliker Marc121113134916
4.Buchmann Markus121313135120
5.Müller Ueli12131324012
6.Niederberger Walter951093310
7.Duschen Andreas71514114715
8.Frick Albert504090
9.Ulli Peter4343140
10.Spillmann Tom161713146024
11.Küng René171717186926
12.Müller Urs11911114213
13.Binggeli Robin131014145120
14.Ersatz 15545191
15.Ersatz 25555202
16.Ersatz 35554191
Total148154166150618191
Bäckerei Huber
Gebr. Rufer GmbH